adsensetop_check

  • ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ

    ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ

    ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ 

    1ος Γύρος 1η Αγωνιστική
    10/8/2016 Α.Ε.Λ. - Αμύντας 68-63
    10/8/2016 Αίολος Αστακού - Καβάλα 79-68
    10/8/2016 Ηράκλειο - Αρκαδικός 65-59
    10/8/2016 Ηρακλής - Χολαργός 84-70
    10/8/2016 Πεύκα - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 67-70
    10/8/2016 Παγκράτι - Λάρισα 77-64
    10/8/2016 Πανιώνιος - Εθνικός 81-71
    10/8/2016 Ψυχικό - Δούκας 62-76

    1ος Γύρος 2η Αγωνιστική
    10/15/2016 Αμύντας - Πεύκα 77-71
    10/15/2016 Αρκαδικός - Ηρακλής 72-77
    10/15/2016 Δούκας - Παγκράτι 89-69
    10/15/2016 Εθνικός - Ψυχικό 78-64
    10/15/2016 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Αίολος Αστακού 92-81
    10/15/2016 Χολαργός - Α.Ε.Λ. 73-81
    10/15/2016 Καβάλα - Πανιώνιος 56-66
    10/15/2016 Λάρισα - Ηράκλειο 83-64

    1ος Γύρος 3η Αγωνιστική
    10/22/2016 Α.Ε.Λ. - Αρκαδικός 90-56
    10/22/2016 Αίολος Αστακού - Αμύντας 71-69
    10/22/2016 Ηράκλειο - Δούκας 75-86
    10/22/2016 Ηρακλής - Λάρισα 80-72
    10/22/2016 Καβάλα - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 64-73
    10/22/2016 Πεύκα - Χολαργός 73-71
    10/22/2016 Παγκράτι - Εθνικός 80-81
    10/22/2016 Ψυχικό - Πανιώνιος 66-82

    1ος Γύρος 4η Αγωνιστική
    10/29/2016 Αμύντας - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 81-71
    10/29/2016 Αρκαδικός - Πεύκα 78-65
    10/29/2016 Δούκας - Ηρακλής 70-76
    10/29/2016 Εθνικός - Ηράκλειο 93-68
    10/29/2016 Χολαργός - Αίολος Αστακού 74-58
    10/29/2016 Λάρισα - Α.Ε.Λ. 61-74
    10/29/2016 Πανιώνιος - Παγκράτι 103-66
    10/29/2016 Ψυχικό - Καβάλα 74-49

    1ος Γύρος 5η Αγωνιστική
    11/5/2016 Α.Ε.Λ. - Δούκας 64-75
    11/5/2016 Αίολος Αστακού - Αρκαδικός 81-56
    11/5/2016 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Χολαργός 95-88
    11/5/2016 Ηράκλειο - Πανιώνιος 67-80
    11/5/2016 Ηρακλής - Εθνικός 76-59
    11/5/2016 Καβάλα - Αμύντας 73-66
    11/5/2016 Πεύκα - Λάρισα 76-65
    11/5/2016 Παγκράτι - Ψυχικό 67-72

    1ος Γύρος 6η Αγωνιστική
    11/12/2016 Αρκαδικός - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 69-62
    11/12/2016 Δούκας - Πεύκα 89-72
    11/12/2016 Εθνικός - Α.Ε.Λ. 85-77
    11/12/2016 Χολαργός - Αμύντας 85-75
    11/12/2016 Λάρισα - Αίολος Αστακού 64-90
    11/12/2016 Παγκράτι - Καβάλα 71-76
    11/12/2016 Πανιώνιος - Ηρακλής 72-65
    11/12/2016 Ψυχικό - Ηράκλειο 71-63

    1ος Γύρος 7η Αγωνιστική
    11/19/2016 Α.Ε.Λ. - Πανιώνιος 70-77
    11/19/2016 Αίολος Αστακού - Δούκας 70-77
    11/19/2016 Αμύντας - Αρκαδικός 58-61
    11/19/2016 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Λάρισα 98-66
    11/19/2016 Ηράκλειο - Παγκράτι 84-72
    11/19/2016 Ηρακλής - Ψυχικό 77-64
    11/19/2016 Καβάλα - Χολαργός 65-69
    11/19/2016 Πεύκα - Εθνικός 88-87

    1ος Γύρος 8η Αγωνιστική
    11/26/2016 Αρκαδικός - Χολαργός 63-58
    11/26/2016 Δούκας - Φάρος Κερατσινίου 74-67
    11/26/2016 Εθνικός - Αίολος Αστακού 78-60
    11/26/2016 Ηράκλειο - Καβάλα 81-76
    11/26/2016 Λάρισα - Αμύντας 47-57
    11/26/2016 Παγκράτι - Ηρακλής 64-74
    11/26/2016 Πανιώνιος - Πεύκα 72-60
    11/26/2016 Ψυχικό - Α.Ε.Λ. 78-77

    1ος Γύρος 9η Αγωνιστική
    12/3/2016 Α.Ε.Λ. - Παγκράτι
    12/3/2016 Αίολος Αστακού - Πανιώνιος
    12/3/2016 Αμύντας - Δούκας
    12/3/2016 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Εθνικός
    12/3/2016 Χολαργός - Λάρισα
    12/3/2016 Ηρακλής - Ηράκλειο
    12/3/2016 Καβάλα - Αρκαδικός
    12/3/2016 Πεύκα - Ψυχικό

    1ος Γύρος 10η Αγωνιστική
    12/10/2016 Δούκας - Χολαργός
    12/10/2016 Εθνικός - Αμύντας
    12/10/2016 Ηράκλειο - Α.Ε.Λ.
    12/10/2016 Ηρακλής - Καβάλα
    12/10/2016 Λάρισα - Αρκαδικός
    12/10/2016 Παγκράτι - Πεύκα
    12/10/2016 Πανιώνιος - Φάρος Κερατσινίου
    12/10/2016 Ψυχικό - Αίολος Αστακού

    1ος Γύρος 11η Αγωνιστική
    12/17/2016 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ηρακλής
    12/17/2016 Αίολος Αστακού - Παγκράτι
    12/17/2016 Αμύντας - Πανιώνιος
    12/17/2016 Αρκαδικός - Δούκας
    12/17/2016 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Ψυχικό
    12/17/2016 Χολαργός - Εθνικός
    12/17/2016 Καβάλα - Λάρισα
    12/17/2016 Πεύκα - Ηράκλειο

    1ος Γύρος 12η Αγωνιστική
    12/21/2016 Α.Ε.Λ. - Καβάλα
    12/21/2016 Δούκας - Λάρισα
    12/21/2016 Εθνικός - Αρκαδικός
    12/21/2016 Ηράκλειο - Αίολος Αστακού
    12/21/2016 Ηρακλής - Πεύκα
    12/21/2016 Παγκράτι - Φάρος Κερατσινίου
    12/21/2016 Πανιώνιος - Χολαργός
    12/21/2016 Ψυχικό - Αμύντας

    1ος Γύρος 13η Αγωνιστική
    1/7/2017 Αίολος Αστακού - Ηρακλής
    1/7/2017 Αμύντας - Παγκράτι
    1/7/2017 Αρκαδικός - Πανιώνιος
    1/7/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Ηράκλειο
    1/7/2017 Χολαργός - Ψυχικό
    1/7/2017 Καβάλα - Δούκας
    1/7/2017 Λάρισα - Εθνικός
    1/7/2017 Πεύκα - Α.Ε.Λ.

    1ος Γύρος 14η Αγωνιστική
    1/21/2017 Α.Ε.Λ. - Αίολος Αστακού
    1/21/2017 Εθνικός - Δούκας
    1/21/2017 Ηράκλειο - Αμύντας
    1/21/2017 Ηρακλής - Φάρος Κερατσινίου
    1/21/2017 Πεύκα - Καβάλα
    1/21/2017 Παγκράτι - Χολαργός
    1/21/2017 Πανιώνιος - Λάρισα
    1/21/2017 Ψυχικό - Αρκαδικός

    1ος Γύρος 15η Αγωνιστική
    1/28/2017 Αίολος Αστακού - Πεύκα
    1/28/2017 Αμύντας - Ηρακλής
    1/28/2017 Αρκαδικός - Παγκράτι
    1/28/2017 Δούκας - Πανιώνιος
    1/28/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Α.Ε.Λ.
    1/28/2017 Χολαργός - Ηράκλειο
    1/28/2017 Καβάλα - Εθνικός
    1/28/2017 Λάρισα - Ψυχικό

    2ος Γύρος 16η Αγωνιστική
    2/4/2017 Αμύντας - Α.Ε.Λ.
    2/4/2017 Αρκαδικός - Ηράκλειο
    2/4/2017 Δούκας - Ψυχικό
    2/4/2017 Εθνικός - Πανιώνιος
    2/4/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Πεύκα
    2/4/2017 Χολαργός - Ηρακλής
    2/4/2017 Καβάλα - Αίολος Αστακού
    2/4/2017 Λάρισα - Παγκράτι

    2ος Γύρος 17η Αγωνιστική
    2/11/2017 Α.Ε.Λ. - Χολαργός
    2/11/2017 Αίολος Αστακού - Φάρος Κερατσινίου
    2/11/2017 Ηράκλειο - Λάρισα
    2/11/2017 Ηρακλής - Αρκαδικός
    2/11/2017 Πεύκα - Αμύντας
    2/11/2017 Παγκράτι - Δούκας
    2/11/2017 Πανιώνιος - Καβάλα
    2/11/2017 Ψυχικό - Εθνικός

    2ος Γύρος 18η Αγωνιστική
    2/18/2017 Αμύντας - Αίολος Αστακού
    2/18/2017 Αρκαδικός - Α.Ε.Λ.
    2/18/2017 Δούκας - Ηράκλειο
    2/18/2017 Εθνικός - Παγκράτι
    2/18/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Καβάλα
    2/18/2017 Χολαργός - Πεύκα
    2/18/2017 Λάρισα - Ηρακλής
    2/18/2017 Πανιώνιος - Ψυχικό

    2ος Γύρος 19η Αγωνιστική
    2/25/2017 Α.Ε.Λ. - Λάρισα
    2/25/2017 Αίολος Αστακού - Χολαργός
    2/25/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Αμύντας
    2/25/2017 Ηράκλειο - Εθνικός
    2/25/2017 Ηρακλής - Δούκας
    2/25/2017 Καβάλα - Ψυχικό
    2/25/2017 Πεύκα - Αρκαδικός
    2/25/2017 Παγκράτι - Πανιώνιος

    2ος Γύρος 20η Αγωνιστική
    3/4/2017 Αμύντας - Καβάλα
    3/4/2017 Αρκαδικός - Αίολος Αστακού
    3/4/2017 Δούκας - Α.Ε.Λ.
    3/4/2017 Εθνικός - Ηρακλής
    3/4/2017 Χολαργός - Φάρος Κερατσινίου
    3/4/2017 Λάρισα - Πεύκα
    3/4/2017 Πανιώνιος - Ηράκλειο
    3/4/2017 Ψυχικό - Παγκράτι

    2ος Γύρος 21η Αγωνιστική
    3/11/2017 Α.Ε.Λ. - Εθνικός
    3/11/2017 Αίολος Αστακού - Λάρισα
    3/11/2017 Αμύντας - Χολαργός
    3/11/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Αρκαδικός
    3/11/2017 Ηράκλειο - Ψυχικό
    3/11/2017 Ηρακλής - Πανιώνιος
    3/11/2017 Καβάλα - Παγκράτι
    3/11/2017 Πεύκα - Δούκας

    2ος Γύρος 22η Αγωνιστική
    3/18/2017 Αρκαδικός - Αμύντας
    3/18/2017 Δούκας - Αίολος Αστακού
    3/18/2017 Εθνικός - Πεύκα
    3/18/2017 Χολαργός - Καβάλα
    3/18/2017 Λάρισα - Φάρος Κερατσινίου
    3/18/2017 Παγκράτι - Ηράκλειο
    3/18/2017 Πανιώνιος - Α.Ε.Λ.
    3/18/2017 Ψυχικό - Ηρακλής

    2ος Γύρος 23η Αγωνιστική
    3/25/2017 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ψυχικό
    3/25/2017 Αίολος Αστακού - Εθνικός
    3/25/2017 Αμύντας - Λάρισα
    3/25/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Δούκας
    3/25/2017 Χολαργός - Αρκαδικός
    3/25/2017 Ηρακλής - Παγκράτι
    3/25/2017 Καβάλα - Ηράκλειο
    3/25/2017 Πεύκα - Πανιώνιος

    2ος Γύρος 24η Αγωνιστική
    4/1/2017 Αρκαδικός - Καβάλα
    4/1/2017 Δούκας - Αμύντας
    4/1/2017 Εθνικός - Φάρος Κερατσινίου
    4/1/2017 Ηράκλειο - Ηρακλής
    4/1/2017 Λάρισα - Χολαργός
    4/1/2017 Παγκράτι - Α.Ε.Λ.
    4/1/2017 Πανιώνιος - Αίολος Αστακού
    4/1/2017 Ψυχικό - Πεύκα

    2ος Γύρος 25η Αγωνιστική
    4/8/2017 Α.Ε.Λ. - Ηράκλειο
    4/8/2017 Αίολος Αστακού - Ψυχικό
    4/8/2017 Αμύντας - Εθνικός
    4/8/2017 Αρκαδικός - Λάρισα
    4/8/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Πανιώνιος
    4/8/2017 Χολαργός - Δούκας
    4/8/2017 Καβάλα - Ηρακλής
    4/8/2017 Πεύκα - Παγκράτι

    2ος Γύρος 26η Αγωνιστική
    4/12/2017 Δούκας - Αρκαδικός
    4/12/2017 Εθνικός - Χολαργός
    4/12/2017 Ηράκλειο - Πεύκα
    4/12/2017 Ηρακλής - Α.Ε.Λ.
    4/12/2017 Λάρισα - Καβάλα
    4/12/2017 Παγκράτι - Αίολος Αστακού
    4/12/2017 Πανιώνιος - Αμύντας
    4/12/2017 Ψυχικό - Φάρος Κερατσινίου

    2ος Γύρος 27η Αγωνιστική
    4/19/2017 Αίολος Αστακού - Ηράκλειο
    4/19/2017 Αμύντας - Ψυχικό
    4/19/2017 Αρκαδικός - Εθνικός
    4/19/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Παγκράτι
    4/19/2017 Χολαργός - Πανιώνιος
    4/19/2017 Καβάλα - Α.Ε.Λ.
    4/19/2017 Λάρισα - Δούκας
    4/19/2017 Πεύκα - Ηρακλής

    2ος Γύρος 28η Αγωνιστική
    4/22/2017 Α.Ε.Λ. - Πεύκα
    4/22/2017 Δούκας - Καβάλα
    4/22/2017 Εθνικός - Λάρισα
    4/22/2017 Ηράκλειο - Φάρος Κερατσινίου
    4/22/2017 Ηρακλής - Αίολος Αστακού
    4/22/2017 Παγκράτι - Αμύντας
    4/22/2017 Πανιώνιος - Αρκαδικός
    4/22/2017 Ψυχικό - Χολαργός

    2ος Γύρος 29η Αγωνιστική
    4/29/2017 Αίολος Αστακού - Α.Ε.Λ.
    4/29/2017 Αμύντας - Ηράκλειο
    4/29/2017 Αρκαδικός - Ψυχικό
    4/29/2017 Δούκας - Εθνικός
    4/29/2017 Φάρος Κερατσινίου - Ηρακλής
    4/29/2017 Χολαργός - Παγκράτι
    4/29/2017 Καβάλα - Πεύκα
    4/29/2017 Λάρισα - Πανιώνιος

    2ος Γύρος 30η Αγωνιστική
    5/6/2017 Α.Ε.Λ. - Φάρος Κερατσινίου
    5/6/2017 Εθνικός - Καβάλα
    5/6/2017 Ηράκλειο - Χολαργός
    5/6/2017 Ηρακλής - Αμύντας
    5/6/2017 Πεύκα - Αίολος Αστακού
    5/6/2017 Παγκράτι - Αρκαδικός
    5/6/2017 Πανιώνιος - Δούκας
    5/6/2017 Ψυχικό - Λάρισα

    • Disqus
    • Facebook
    Item Reviewed: ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ Rating: 5 Reviewed By: N1ghtW0lf
    Scroll to Top